Knight Commander of the Temple

*** Robert H. Cook, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 12 – 1992
* C. Raymond Hager, P.G.C., K.C.T., No.12 – 1992
* Roy E. Vanderlinder, Jr., P.C., K.C.T., No. 12 – 1992
Steven L. Wing, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 34 – 1992
Edward R. Trosin, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 78, P.G.M.of Masons of N.Y. – 1992
* Lawrence Polla, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 68 – 1993
* Warren A. Romaine, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 8 – 1993
* Jacob E. Beardsley, P.C., K.C.T., No.1 – 1996
* Ronald J. Bertie, P.G.C., K.C.T., Nos. 12 & 17 – 1996
* Walter Drake Jr., P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 83 – 1996
* Bruce W. Widger, P.C., K.C.T., No. 25, P.G.M. of Masons of N.Y. – 1996
Rev. Robert J. Cave, P.G.C., G.C.T., No. 1 – 1997
* Frank Wells, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 43 – 1997
* Ronald S. Januszkiewicz, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 20 – 1998
* Burr L. Phelps, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 46 – 1998
C. Richard Trust, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 1 – 1998
Albert McConnach, P.G.S., K.C.T., No 1 – 1998
David D. Goodwin, P.G.C., R.E.G.C.G., K.G.C.T., No. 21 – 1998
* J. Robert Bourhill, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 53 – 1999
* Hobert C. Cook, P.C., K.C.T., No. 46 – 1999
Ronald L. Brown, P.C., K.C.T., No. 12 – 1999
Carl J. Smith, P.C., K.C.T., No. 78, P.G.M. of Masons of N.Y. – 1999
Richard M. Clark, P.C., K.C.T., No. 37 – 1999
Charles G. Mendell, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 65 – 2000
Albert Frohlich Jr., P.G.C, K.C.T., No. 53 – 2000
* Kenneth I. Perry, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 78 – 2001
Bert A. Larson, P.C., K.C.T., No. 30 – 2002
* M. Eugene Ellis, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 11 – 2002
Harold L. Aldrich, P.C., K.C.T., Nos. 78 & 20 – 2002
Carl J. Fitje, K.C.T., No. 1, P.G.M. of Masons of N.Y. – 2002
Paul Barrera, Jr., K.C.T., P.G.C., Nos. 20 & 30 – 2003
Burtiss V. Goodnough, K.C.T., No. 11 – 2003
* Douglas W. Holbrook, K.C.T., No. 21 – 2003
* Ralph V. Scott, K.C.T., No. 21 – 2003
* George J. Knorr, K.C.T., P.G.C., No. 38 – 2004
George A. Harrison, No. 23 – 2005
W. Bruce Renner, No. 78 – 2005
James W. Hemstrought, Jr., No. 46 – 2005
* Louis J. Wunsch, Jr., K.C.T., P.G.C., No. 20 – 2006
* Alan C. Lewis, No. 2 – 2006
* Carl L. Fisher, Nos. 30, 34, & 80 – 2006
* Michael A. Lampadarios, K.C.T., P.G.C., No. 23 – 2007
* Rev. Allen C. Lang, No. 46 – 2007
Edmund D. Harrison, N0. 4 – 2007
* Robert S. Finley, No. 40 – 2007
David L. Lathers, K.C.T., P.G.C., Nos. 12 & 22 – 2008
Francis K. Wilcox, No. 46 – 2008
Griffith W. Jones III, No. 78 – 2008
Christos G. Papadopoulos, K.C.T., P.D.G.C., No. 68 – 2008
James R. MacConnell, P.G.C., K.C.T., No. 34 – 2009
Vincent Libone, K.C.T., No. 23 & 83 – 2010
Piers A. Vaughan, K.C.T., No. 4 – 2011
David E. Shire, R.E.G.C., K.C.T., No. 64 – 2011
Jeffrey M. Williamson, K.C.T., No. 20 – 2011
Donald J. Berry, K.C.T., REGC, #23 – 2012
Peter J. Samiec, #83 – 2012
Hugh R. Price, #46 – 2012
James E. Sullivan, MWGM – 2012
Kenneth I. Sussman, PGC, KCT #14, 65, 73, & 79 – 2013
Rev. Charles M. Roberts, GC, KCT, #12, 17 & 83 – 2014
* William C. Jones, KTCH, KCT, PZC, No 17 – 2015
John B. Haslam, PC, KCT, No,20 – 2015
* Frederick A. Beitter, GC, KCT No.37 – 2015
William J. Thomas,KCT, No. 4, Past Grand Master NY – 2015
Richard Kerimoglu, GC, KCT, No 23 – 2016
Stenrick Adams PGC, KCT, No79 – 2017
Paul A. Czubaj, PC, No. 20 – 2017
David C. Gonyea, PC, No. 37 – 2017
William M. Sardone PC, No.83, Grand Master NY – 2017
David A. Hardy, GC, No. 22 – 2018
Yves Ettienne, GC, No. 1 2019
Dennis S. Davis, KCT, GC, Nos. 3, 45 2021